Paarungsliste der 1. Runde | |||||||||||||
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. | Xu,Xianliang | FM | () | - | 32. | Kummer,Wolfram | () | 1 - 0 | ||||
2 | 33. | Takeuchi,Eiki | () | - | 2. | Inkiov,Ventzisla | GM | () | 0 - 1 | ||||
3 | 3. | Braun,Christian | IM | () | - | 34. | Jonsson,Gauti Pa | () | 1 - 0 | ||||
4 | 35. | Esser,Thomas | () | - | 4. | Frübing,Stefan | IM | () | 0 - 1 | ||||
5 | 5. | Hopman,Pieter | IM | () | - | 36. | Heckötter,Christ | () | 1 - 0 | ||||
6 | 37. | Whitmire,James D | () | - | 6. | Brühl,Andreas,Dr | FM | () | 0 - 1 | ||||
7 | 7. | Wigger,Jochen | FM | () | - | 38. | Hoekstra,Peter | () | ½ - ½ | ||||
8 | 39. | Schüller,Tobias | () | - | 8. | Rechmann,Peter | FM | () | ½ - ½ | ||||
9 | 9. | Weber,Samuel | () | - | 40. | Bajorski,Marius | () | 1 - 0 | |||||
10 | 41. | Klinkhammer,Matt | () | - | 10. | Grabowski,Pawel | () | 1 - 0 | |||||
11 | 11. | Ramien,David | () | - | 42. | Lenhardt,Manfred | () | 1 - 0 | |||||
12 | 43. | Weber,Jannis | () | - | 12. | Lamprecht,Mark | () | 1 - 0 | |||||
13 | 13. | Mohaupt,Sascha | () | - | 44. | Kagan,Dennis | () | 0 - 1 | |||||
14 | 45. | Wagner,Rainer | () | - | 14. | Liard,Thibaud | () | 1 - 0 | |||||
15 | 15. | Rybarczyk,Klaus | () | - | 46. | Leontiev,Oleg | () | 1 - 0 | |||||
16 | 47. | Wilde,Justin | () | - | 16. | Kutzner,Stephen | () | ½ - ½ | |||||
17 | 17. | Kusnetsov,Mark | () | - | 48. | Sechting,Martin | () | 1 - 0 | |||||
18 | 49. | Fuß,Jean-Pierre | () | - | 18. | Rosskothen,Arnd | () | 1 - 0 | |||||
19 | 19. | Huesmann,Thomas | FM | () | - | 50. | Daug,Joern-Henni | () | 1 - 0 | ||||
20 | 51. | Rohovoy,Dmitrij | () | - | 20. | van der Valk,Nik | () | 0 - 1 | |||||
21 | 21. | Bröhl,Stephan | () | - | 53. | Scheffner,Jarno | () | ½ - ½ | |||||
22 | 52. | Schnellbacher,Ja | () | - | 22. | Gramb,Marius | () | ½ - ½ | |||||
23 | 23. | Lindam,Ingo | () | - | 54. | Busche,Klaus | () | ½ - ½ | |||||
24 | 55. | Kuhn,Andreas | () | - | 24. | Mohammadi Nia,Bo | () | 0 - 1 | |||||
25 | 25. | Neubauer,Jürgen | () | - | 56. | Mueller,Martin | () | 1 - 0 | |||||
26 | 57. | Vogler,Johannes | () | - | 26. | Niemann,Peter | () | 0 - 1 | |||||
27 | 27. | Brüggemann,Frank | () | - | 58. | Spindler,Florian | () | 1 - 0 | |||||
28 | 59. | Sommer,Herbert | () | - | 28. | Telke,Holger | () | 0 - 1 | |||||
29 | 29. | Decker,Nils | () | - | 60. | Brenner,Ulrich,D | () | 1 - 0 | |||||
30 | 61. | Telöken,Daniel | () | - | 30. | Gutheil,Heinrich | () | 1 - 0 | |||||
31 | 31. | Berkle,Pascal | () | - | 62. | Sistig,Max | () | 1 - 0 | |||||
32 | 63. | Flagmeier,Reiner | () | - | 94. | Engau,Fritz | () | ½ - ½ | |||||
33 | 95. | Quägwer,Gerhard | () | - | 64. | Rohfleisch,Danie | () | 0 - 1 | |||||
34 | 65. | Schäfer,Patrick | () | - | 96. | Beißel,Daniel | () | 1 - 0 | |||||
35 | 97. | Weber,Konstantin | () | - | 66. | Margenberg,Volke | () | 1 - 0 | |||||
36 | 67. | Bigott,Martin | () | - | 98. | Pütz,Peter | () | 1 - 0 | |||||
37 | 99. | Marx,Christina | () | - | 68. | Damm,Yannic | () | 0 - 1 | |||||
38 | 69. | Kratz,Alexander | () | - | 100 | Rousselet,Bruno | () | ½ - ½ | |||||
39 | 101 | Will,Wolfgang,Dr | () | - | 70. | Sprungala,Erik | () | 0 - 1 | |||||
40 | 103 | Bartels,Christia | () | - | 73. | Steger,Markus | () | 0 - 1 | |||||
41 | 74. | Rabiya,Karim | () | - | 104 | Gellrich,Harald | () | 1 - 0 | |||||
42 | 105 | Mohammadi Nia,No | () | - | 75. | Radeke,Wolfgang | () | 0 - 1 | |||||
43 | 76. | Lennartz,Tim | () | - | 106 | Faupel,Sebastian | () | 1 - 0 | |||||
44 | 107 | Neuhoff,Laertes | () | - | 77. | Muslumov,Osman | () | 0 - 1 | |||||
45 | 71. | Heck,Ewald | () | - | 102 | Karwatzki,Hans-J | () | ½ - ½ | |||||
46 | 78. | Bartels,Vladimir | () | - | 108 | Ramien,Hannah | () | 1 - 0 | |||||
47 | 109 | Wolfram,Mike | () | - | 79. | Rozsa,Sandor | () | 1 - 0 | |||||
48 | 80. | Tonev,Vasil | () | - | 110 | Rettenmayr,Stefa | () | ½ - ½ | |||||
49 | 111 | Saul,Siegmar | () | - | 81. | Marzec,Witold | () | 0 - 1 | |||||
50 | 82. | Möseler,Dietrich | () | - | 112 | Vollbracht,Henri | () | 0 - 1 | |||||
51 | 113 | Sebastian,Thorst | () | - | 83. | Foitzik,Peter | () | ½ - ½ | |||||
52 | 84. | Bröhl,Sven | () | - | 114 | Lambrecht,Harald | () | 1 - 0 | |||||
53 | 115 | Koureas,Panicos | () | - | 85. | Steinmann,Jago | () | 0 - 1 | |||||
54 | 86. | Hartjes,Jenny | () | - | 116 | Vaghef,Mohammad | () | 1 - 0 | |||||
55 | 117 | Kanno,Clara Yumi | () | - | 87. | Pastor,Alexander | () | 0 - 1 | |||||
56 | 88. | Neu,Martin | () | - | 118 | Kundu,Supratim | () | 1 - 0 | |||||
57 | 119 | Lippert,Marc | () | - | 89. | Pitz,Marko | () | 0 - 1 | |||||
58 | 90. | Stuch,Hans-Ferdi | () | - | 120 | Blöcher,Rainer | () | 1 - 0 | |||||
59 | 122 | Marx,Sarah | () | - | 91. | Titgemeyer,Eva M | () | 0 - 1 | |||||
60 | 92. | Gleim,Thorsten | () | - | 123 | Stakenburg,Alexa | () | ½ - ½ | |||||
61 | 124 | Woltermann,Andre | () | - | 93. | Völker,Werner | () | 0 - 1 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 1. Runde | |||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Xu,Xianliang | FM | 2427 | SG Porz e. V. | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
1. | Inkiov,Ventzislav | GM | 2418 | SC Ötigheim | BUL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
1. | Braun,Christian | IM | 2409 | SG Porz e. V. | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
1. | Frübing,Stefan | IM | 2406 | SK König Tegel | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
1. | Hopman,Pieter | IM | 2362 | SC Ötigheim | NED | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
1. | Brühl,Andreas,Dr. | FM | 2344 | SK Altenkirchen | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
1. | Weber,Samuel | 2287 | SV Oberursel | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | ||
1. | Ramien,David | 2227 | SG Porz e. V. | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | ||
1. | Rybarczyk,Klaus | 2183 | SG Niederkassel | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | ||
1. | Kusnetsov,Mark | 2154 | SK Sodingen/Cas | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | ||
1. | Huesmann,Thomas | FM | 2138 | SC Tornado 86 H | BEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
1. | van der Valk,Nikl | 2134 | SG Trier | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | ||
1. | Mohammadi Nia,Bor | 2124 | SG Porz e. V. | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | ||
1. | Neubauer,Jürgen | 2114 | SK Turm Euskirc | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | ||
1. | Niemann,Peter | 2114 | Uedemer SC 1948 | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | ||
1. | Brüggemann,Frank | 2093 | Post-Telekom SV | BEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | ||
1. | Telke,Holger | 2088 | SK Altenkirchen | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | ||
1. | Decker,Nils | 2084 | SC Zitadelle Sp | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | ||
1. | Berkle,Pascal | 2067 | SV Erftstadt e. | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | ||
1. | Klinkhammer,Matth | 2015 | DJK Aufwärts St | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | ||
1. | Weber,Jannis | 2015 | SV Hennef 1927 | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | ||
1. | Kagan,Dennis | 2014 | SG Porz e. V. | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | ||
1. | Wagner,Rainer | 2007 | Vereinigung der | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | ||
1. | Fuß,Jean-Pierre | 1982 | SV Turm Sankt A | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | ||
1. | Telöken,Daniel | 1907 | Südlohner SV 19 | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | ||
1. | Rohfleisch,Daniel | 1885 | OSC Rheinhausen | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | ||
1. | Schäfer,Patrick | 1883 | SV Wermelskirch | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | ||
1. | Bigott,Martin | 1865 | SK Sülz-Kletten | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | ||
1. | Damm,Yannic | 1846 | SC Bonn Beuel | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | ||
1. | Sprungala,Erik | 1833 | SV Rochade Evin | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | ||
1. | Steger,Markus | 1815 | SF Seelscheid e | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | ||
1. | Rabiya,Karim | 1797 | SK Niederbreche | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | ||
1. | Radeke,Wolfgang | 1787 | SG Grün-Weiß Dr | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | ||
1. | Lennartz,Tim | 1761 | Aachener SV 185 | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | ||
1. | Muslumov,Osman | 1761 | SC Bonn Beuel | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | ||
1. | Bartels,Vladimir | 1759 | M | NED | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | ||
1. | Marzec,Witold | 1716 | M | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | ||
1. | Bröhl,Sven | 1685 | Post-Telekom SV | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | ||
1. | Steinmann,Jago | 1677 | M | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | ||
1. | Hartjes,Jenny | 1670 | W | OSC Rheinhausen | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
1. | Pastor,Alexander | 1668 | SV Hennef 1927 | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | ||
1. | Neu,Martin | 1665 | SG Niederkassel | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | ||
1. | Pitz,Marko | 1663 | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | ||
1. | Stuch,Hans-Ferdin | 1662 | Godesberger SK | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | ||
1. | Titgemeyer,Eva Ma | 1658 | W | Aachener SV 185 | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
1. | Völker,Werner | 1641 | SG Siebengebirg | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | ||
1. | Weber,Konstantin | 1601 | SK Altenkirchen | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | ||
1. | Wolfram,Mike | 1495 | M | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | ||
1. | Vollbracht,Henrik | 1448 | SK Marburg 1931 | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | ||
50. | Wigger,Jochen | FM | 2297 | SG Niederkassel | GER | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | |
50. | Rechmann,Peter | FM | 2296 | Langenfelder SF | GER | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | |
50. | Kutzner,Stephen | 2179 | Godesberger SK | GER | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||
50. | Bröhl,Stephan | 2132 | SG Niederkassel | GER | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||
50. | Gramb,Marius | 2130 | Brühler SK 1920 | GER | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||
50. | Lindam,Ingo | 2126 | Kölner SK Dr. L | GER | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||
50. | Hoekstra,Peter | 2023 | M | NED | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||
50. | Schüller,Tobias | 2019 | SV 1949 Herzoge | GER | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||
50. | Wilde,Justin | 1999 | Sportgemeinscha | GER | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||
50. | Schnellbacher,Jan | 1972 | SG Niederkassel | GER | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||
50. | Scheffner,Jarno | 1969 | SK Nordhorn-Bla | GER | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||
50. | Busche,Klaus | 1965 | SV Ahlen 1954 e | GER | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||
50. | Flagmeier,Reiner | 1898 | SC 1919 Siegbur | GER | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||
50. | Kratz,Alexander | 1836 | SC Sendenhorst | GER | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||
50. | Heck,Ewald | 1826 | 1. Schach-Klub | GER | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||
50. | Tonev,Vasil | 1724 | SV Horrem 1948 | GER | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||
50. | Foitzik,Peter | 1691 | Godesberger SK | GER | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||
50. | Gleim,Thorsten | 1642 | GER | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | |||
50. | Engau,Fritz | 1640 | Brühler SK 1920 | GER | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||
50. | Rousselet,Bruno | 1587 | Schachfüchse Ke | GER | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||
50. | Karwatzki,Hans-Jü | 1573 | Vereinigung der | GER | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||
50. | Rettenmayr,Stefan | 1479 | Sabt Frankfurte | GER | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||
50. | Sebastian,Thorste | 1441 | SV Wiehl 1923 e | GER | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||
50. | Stakenburg,Alexan | M | NED | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | |||
74. | Grabowski,Pawel | 2259 | Godesberger SK | POL | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | ||
74. | Lamprecht,Mark | 2212 | SF Lohmar 1974 | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | ||
74. | Mohaupt,Sascha | 2192 | SV Wermelskirch | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | ||
74. | Liard,Thibaud | 2188 | SG Porz e. V. | FRA | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | ||
74. | Rosskothen,Arnd | 2147 | SC Bonn Beuel | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | ||
74. | Gutheil,Heinrich | 2079 | SV Meschede e. | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | ||
74. | Kummer,Wolfram | 2063 | Godesberger SK | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | ||
74. | Takeuchi,Eiki | 2060 | Verein f. Sport | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | ||
74. | Jonsson,Gauti Pal | 2057 | M | ISL | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | ||
74. | Esser,Thomas | 2053 | Post-Telekom SV | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | ||
74. | Heckötter,Christi | 2041 | Bergische SF 19 | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | ||
74. | Whitmire,James Da | 2036 | Post-Telekom SV | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | ||
74. | Bajorski,Marius | 2015 | SV 1920 Hofheim | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | ||
74. | Lenhardt,Manfred | 2015 | SC Weisse Dame | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | ||
74. | Leontiev,Oleg | 2004 | SV Turm Sankt A | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | ||
74. | Sechting,Martin | 1995 | SC Weisse Dame | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | ||
74. | Daug,Joern-Hennin | 1978 | M | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | ||
74. | Rohovoy,Dmitrij | 1974 | SK Sodingen/Cas | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | ||
74. | Kuhn,Andreas | 1960 | SG Niederkassel | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | ||
74. | Mueller,Martin | 1958 | M | Schachfreunde F | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |
74. | Vogler,Johannes | 1953 | SF Fortuna Leip | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | ||
74. | Spindler,Florian | 1952 | SG Porz e. V. | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | ||
74. | Sommer,Herbert | 1933 | SF Lohmar 1974 | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | ||
74. | Brenner,Ulrich,Dr | 1925 | SC 1919 Siegbur | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | ||
74. | Sistig,Max | 1902 | SG Porz e. V. | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | ||
74. | Margenberg,Volker | 1878 | SV Wiehl 1923 e | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | ||
74. | Rozsa,Sandor | 1742 | M | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | ||
74. | Möseler,Dietrich | 1695 | SV Caissa Wolfe | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | ||
74. | Quägwer,Gerhard | 1620 | Sfr. Freibauer | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | ||
74. | Beißel,Daniel | 1609 | SV Horrem 1948 | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | ||
74. | Pütz,Peter | 1595 | SV Hennef 1927 | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | ||
74. | Marx,Christina | 1587 | W | VfR-SC Koblenz | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |
74. | Will,Wolfgang,Dr. | 1587 | SC Bonn Beuel | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | ||
74. | Bartels,Christian | 1547 | M | NED | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | ||
74. | Gellrich,Harald | 1537 | SV Hennef 1927 | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | ||
74. | Mohammadi Nia,Nos | 1523 | DJK Aufwärts St | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | ||
74. | Faupel,Sebastian | 1502 | SV Wermelskirch | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | ||
74. | Neuhoff,Laertes | 1499 | SG Leipzig | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | ||
74. | Ramien,Hannah | 1498 | W | SG Porz e. V. | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |
74. | Saul,Siegmar | 1477 | SC Bonn Beuel | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | ||
74. | Lambrecht,Harald | 1422 | MTV Eintracht C | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | ||
74. | Koureas,Panicos | 1341 | M | ITA | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | ||
74. | Vaghef,Mohammad R | 1322 | DJK Aufwärts St | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | ||
74. | Kanno,Clara Yumi | 1287 | W | SK Altenkirchen | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |
74. | Kundu,Supratim | 1270 | Godesberger SK | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | ||
74. | Lippert,Marc | 1172 | SVG Läufer Rein | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | ||
74. | Blöcher,Rainer | 1162 | SV Mainspitze G | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | ||
74. | Marx,Sarah | 1147 | W | VfR-SC Koblenz | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |
74. | Woltermann,Andrea | M | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
123. | Lichtenberg,Fried | 1823 | SV Hennef 1927 | GER | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
123. | Matzner,Julian | 1157 | SK Köln-Worring | GER | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |