Paarungsliste der 4. Runde | |||||||||||||
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2. | Inkiov,Ventzisla | GM | (3) | - | 1. | Xu,Xianliang | FM | (3) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 4. | Frübing,Stefan | IM | (2½) | - | 3. | Braun,Christian | IM | (3) | ½ - ½ | |||
3 | 22. | Gramb,Marius | (2½) | - | 5. | Hopman,Pieter | IM | (2½) | 0 - 1 | ||||
4 | 7. | Wigger,Jochen | FM | (2½) | - | 49. | Fuß,Jean-Pierre | (2½) | 1 - 0 | ||||
5 | 44. | Kagan,Dennis | (2½) | - | 11. | Ramien,David | (2½) | ½ - ½ | |||||
6 | 38. | Hoekstra,Peter | (2½) | - | 17. | Kusnetsov,Mark | (2½) | ½ - ½ | |||||
7 | 6. | Brühl,Andreas,Dr | FM | (2) | - | 33. | Takeuchi,Eiki | (2) | 1 - 0 | ||||
8 | 8. | Rechmann,Peter | FM | (2) | - | 35. | Esser,Thomas | (2) | ½ - ½ | ||||
9 | 34. | Jonsson,Gauti Pa | (2) | - | 9. | Weber,Samuel | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||||
10 | 10. | Grabowski,Pawel | (2) | - | 61. | Telöken,Daniel | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||||
11 | 36. | Heckötter,Christ | (2) | - | 13. | Mohaupt,Sascha | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||||
12 | 64. | Rohfleisch,Danie | (2) | - | 15. | Rybarczyk,Klaus | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||||
13 | 18. | Rosskothen,Arnd | (2) | - | 65. | Schäfer,Patrick | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||||
14 | 46. | Leontiev,Oleg | (2) | - | 19. | Huesmann,Thomas | FM | (2) | ½ - ½ | ||||
15 | 20. | van der Valk,Nik | (2) | - | 67. | Bigott,Martin | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||||
16 | 24. | Mohammadi Nia,Bo | (2) | - | 70. | Sprungala,Erik | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||||
17 | 68. | Damm,Yannic | (2) | - | 25. | Neubauer,Jürgen | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||||
18 | 91. | Titgemeyer,Eva M | (2) | - | 27. | Brüggemann,Frank | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||||
19 | 28. | Telke,Holger | (2) | - | 74. | Rabiya,Karim | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||||
20 | 32. | Kummer,Wolfram | (2) | - | 109 | Wolfram,Mike | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||||
21 | 106 | Faupel,Sebastian | (2) | - | 21. | Bröhl,Stephan | (1½) | 0 - 1 | |||||
22 | 12. | Lamprecht,Mark | (1½) | - | 76. | Lennartz,Tim | (1½) | 1 - 0 | |||||
23 | 16. | Kutzner,Stephen | (1½) | - | 78. | Bartels,Vladimir | (1½) | 1 - 0 | |||||
24 | 80. | Tonev,Vasil | (1½) | - | 23. | Lindam,Ingo | (1½) | 1 - 0 | |||||
25 | 83. | Foitzik,Peter | (1½) | - | 31. | Berkle,Pascal | (1½) | 0 - 1 | |||||
26 | 86. | Hartjes,Jenny | (1½) | - | 39. | Schüller,Tobias | (1½) | ½ - ½ | |||||
27 | 87. | Pastor,Alexander | (1½) | - | 41. | Klinkhammer,Matt | (1½) | ½ - ½ | |||||
28 | 94. | Engau,Fritz | (1½) | - | 47. | Wilde,Justin | (1½) | ½ - ½ | |||||
29 | 48. | Sechting,Martin | (1½) | - | 88. | Neu,Martin | (1½) | 1 - 0 | |||||
30 | 50. | Daug,Joern-Henni | (1½) | - | 90. | Stuch,Hans-Ferdi | (1½) | ½ - ½ | |||||
31 | 96. | Beißel,Daniel | (1½) | - | 51. | Rohovoy,Dmitrij | (1½) | 0 - 1 | |||||
32 | 110 | Rettenmayr,Stefa | (1½) | - | 52. | Schnellbacher,Ja | (1½) | ½ - ½ | |||||
33 | 53. | Scheffner,Jarno | (1½) | - | 92. | Gleim,Thorsten | (1½) | 1 - 0 | |||||
34 | 60. | Brenner,Ulrich,D | (1½) | - | 107 | Neuhoff,Laertes | (1½) | 1 - 0 | |||||
35 | 118 | Kundu,Supratim | (1½) | - | 63. | Flagmeier,Reiner | (1½) | ½ - ½ | |||||
36 | 121 | Matzner,Julian | (1½) | - | 69. | Kratz,Alexander | (1½) | ½ - ½ | |||||
37 | 75. | Radeke,Wolfgang | (1½) | - | 97. | Weber,Konstantin | (1½) | 0 - 1 | |||||
38 | 85. | Steinmann,Jago | (1) | - | 14. | Liard,Thibaud | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||||
39 | 89. | Pitz,Marko | (1) | - | 29. | Decker,Nils | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||||
40 | 93. | Völker,Werner | (1) | - | 37. | Whitmire,James D | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||||
41 | 98. | Pütz,Peter | (1) | - | 40. | Bajorski,Marius | (1) | ½ - ½ | |||||
42 | 42. | Lenhardt,Manfred | (1) | - | 99. | Marx,Christina | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||||
43 | 100 | Rousselet,Bruno | (1) | - | 45. | Wagner,Rainer | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||||
44 | 54. | Busche,Klaus | (1) | - | 84. | Bröhl,Sven | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||||
45 | 26. | Niemann,Peter | (2) | - | 71. | Heck,Ewald | (2) | ½ - ½ | |||||
46 | 102 | Karwatzki,Hans-J | (1) | - | 55. | Kuhn,Andreas | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||||
47 | 56. | Mueller,Martin | (1) | - | 101 | Will,Wolfgang,Dr | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||||
48 | 104 | Gellrich,Harald | (1) | - | 57. | Vogler,Johannes | (1) | ½ - ½ | |||||
49 | 58. | Spindler,Florian | (1) | - | 103 | Bartels,Christia | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||||
50 | 108 | Ramien,Hannah | (1) | - | 59. | Sommer,Herbert | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||||
51 | 62. | Sistig,Max | (1) | - | 111 | Saul,Siegmar | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||||
52 | 66. | Margenberg,Volke | (1) | - | 112 | Vollbracht,Henri | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||||
53 | 77. | Muslumov,Osman | (1) | - | 113 | Sebastian,Thorst | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||||
54 | 79. | Rozsa,Sandor | (1) | - | 116 | Vaghef,Mohammad | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||||
55 | 122 | Marx,Sarah | (1) | - | 81. | Marzec,Witold | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||||
56 | 123 | Stakenburg,Alexa | (1) | - | 82. | Möseler,Dietrich | (1) | ½ - ½ | |||||
57 | 114 | Lambrecht,Harald | (½) | - | 72. | Lichtenberg,Frie | (½) | ½ - ½ | |||||
58 | 115 | Koureas,Panicos | (½) | - | 95. | Quägwer,Gerhard | (½) | 0 - 1 | |||||
59 | 119 | Lippert,Marc | (0) | - | 105 | Mohammadi Nia,No | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||||
60 | 120 | Blöcher,Rainer | (0) | - | 117 | Kanno,Clara Yumi | (0) | - - + |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 4. Runde | |||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Xu,Xianliang | FM | 2427 | SG Porz e. V. | GER | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 9.0 | |
2. | Braun,Christian | IM | 2409 | SG Porz e. V. | GER | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3.5 | 8.5 | |
2. | Hopman,Pieter | IM | 2362 | SC Ötigheim | NED | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3.5 | 8.5 | |
4. | Wigger,Jochen | FM | 2297 | SG Niederkassel | GER | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3.5 | 8.0 | |
5. | Inkiov,Ventzislav | GM | 2418 | SC Ötigheim | BUL | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 10.0 | |
6. | Frübing,Stefan | IM | 2406 | SK König Tegel | GER | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3.0 | 9.5 | |
7. | Kagan,Dennis | 2014 | SG Porz e. V. | GER | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3.0 | 9.0 | ||
8. | Brühl,Andreas,Dr. | FM | 2344 | SK Altenkirchen | GER | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 8.5 | |
9. | Kusnetsov,Mark | 2154 | SK Sodingen/Cas | GER | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3.0 | 8.5 | ||
9. | Hoekstra,Peter | 2023 | M | NED | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3.0 | 8.5 | ||
11. | Weber,Samuel | 2287 | SV Oberursel | GER | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 8.0 | ||
11. | Rybarczyk,Klaus | 2183 | SG Niederkassel | GER | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 8.0 | ||
11. | Neubauer,Jürgen | 2114 | SK Turm Euskirc | GER | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 8.0 | ||
14. | Mohammadi Nia,Bor | 2124 | SG Porz e. V. | GER | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 7.5 | ||
14. | Kummer,Wolfram | 2063 | Godesberger SK | GER | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 7.5 | ||
16. | Mohaupt,Sascha | 2192 | SV Wermelskirch | GER | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 7.0 | ||
16. | Brüggemann,Frank | 2093 | Post-Telekom SV | BEL | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 7.0 | ||
16. | Telke,Holger | 2088 | SK Altenkirchen | GER | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 7.0 | ||
19. | Ramien,David | 2227 | SG Porz e. V. | GER | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3.0 | 7.0 | ||
19. | van der Valk,Nikl | 2134 | SG Trier | GER | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3.0 | 7.0 | ||
21. | Rosskothen,Arnd | 2147 | SC Bonn Beuel | GER | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 6.5 | ||
22. | Grabowski,Pawel | 2259 | Godesberger SK | POL | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 6.0 | ||
23. | Fuß,Jean-Pierre | 1982 | SV Turm Sankt A | GER | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 9.5 | ||
24. | Niemann,Peter | 2114 | Uedemer SC 1948 | GER | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 8.5 | ||
25. | Huesmann,Thomas | FM | 2138 | SC Tornado 86 H | BEL | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 8.0 | |
26. | Bröhl,Stephan | 2132 | SG Niederkassel | GER | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 7.5 | ||
26. | Gramb,Marius | 2130 | Brühler SK 1920 | GER | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 7.5 | ||
26. | Esser,Thomas | 2053 | Post-Telekom SV | GER | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 7.5 | ||
26. | Leontiev,Oleg | 2004 | SV Turm Sankt A | GER | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 7.5 | ||
26. | Scheffner,Jarno | 1969 | SK Nordhorn-Bla | GER | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 7.5 | ||
31. | Berkle,Pascal | 2067 | SV Erftstadt e. | GER | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 7.0 | ||
31. | Rohovoy,Dmitrij | 1974 | SK Sodingen/Cas | GER | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 7.0 | ||
33. | Kutzner,Stephen | 2179 | Godesberger SK | GER | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 6.5 | ||
33. | Sechting,Martin | 1995 | SC Weisse Dame | GER | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 6.5 | ||
35. | Rechmann,Peter | FM | 2296 | Langenfelder SF | GER | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2.5 | 6.5 | |
36. | Lamprecht,Mark | 2212 | SF Lohmar 1974 | GER | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 6.0 | ||
36. | Brenner,Ulrich,Dr | 1925 | SC 1919 Siegbur | GER | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 6.0 | ||
36. | Tonev,Vasil | 1724 | SV Horrem 1948 | GER | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 6.0 | ||
36. | Weber,Konstantin | 1601 | SK Altenkirchen | GER | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 6.0 | ||
40. | Heck,Ewald | 1826 | 1. Schach-Klub | GER | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2.5 | 6.0 | ||
41. | Heckötter,Christi | 2041 | Bergische SF 19 | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 9.0 | ||
42. | Klinkhammer,Matth | 2015 | DJK Aufwärts St | GER | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 9.0 | ||
43. | Jonsson,Gauti Pal | 2057 | M | ISL | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 8.5 | ||
44. | Telöken,Daniel | 1907 | Südlohner SV 19 | GER | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 8.5 | ||
45. | Decker,Nils | 2084 | SC Zitadelle Sp | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 8.0 | ||
45. | Takeuchi,Eiki | 2060 | Verein f. Sport | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 8.0 | ||
45. | Titgemeyer,Eva Ma | 1658 | W | Aachener SV 185 | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 8.0 | |
48. | Whitmire,James Da | 2036 | Post-Telekom SV | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 7.5 | ||
48. | Wagner,Rainer | 2007 | Vereinigung der | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 7.5 | ||
48. | Schäfer,Patrick | 1883 | SV Wermelskirch | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 7.5 | ||
48. | Bigott,Martin | 1865 | SK Sülz-Kletten | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 7.5 | ||
52. | Schnellbacher,Jan | 1972 | SG Niederkassel | GER | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 7.5 | ||
52. | Hartjes,Jenny | 1670 | W | OSC Rheinhausen | GER | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 7.5 | |
54. | Lenhardt,Manfred | 2015 | SC Weisse Dame | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 7.0 | ||
54. | Spindler,Florian | 1952 | SG Porz e. V. | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 7.0 | ||
54. | Sistig,Max | 1902 | SG Porz e. V. | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 7.0 | ||
54. | Rohfleisch,Daniel | 1885 | OSC Rheinhausen | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 7.0 | ||
54. | Damm,Yannic | 1846 | SC Bonn Beuel | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 7.0 | ||
54. | Sprungala,Erik | 1833 | SV Rochade Evin | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 7.0 | ||
54. | Rabiya,Karim | 1797 | SK Niederbreche | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 7.0 | ||
54. | Wolfram,Mike | 1495 | M | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 7.0 | ||
62. | Schüller,Tobias | 2019 | SV 1949 Herzoge | GER | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 7.0 | ||
62. | Wilde,Justin | 1999 | Sportgemeinscha | GER | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 7.0 | ||
62. | Daug,Joern-Hennin | 1978 | M | GER | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 7.0 | ||
65. | Rettenmayr,Stefan | 1479 | Sabt Frankfurte | GER | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.0 | 7.0 | ||
66. | Mueller,Martin | 1958 | M | Schachfreunde F | GER | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 6.5 | |
67. | Liard,Thibaud | 2188 | SG Porz e. V. | FRA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 6.0 | ||
67. | Kuhn,Andreas | 1960 | SG Niederkassel | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 6.0 | ||
67. | Muslumov,Osman | 1761 | SC Bonn Beuel | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 6.0 | ||
70. | Busche,Klaus | 1965 | SV Ahlen 1954 e | GER | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 6.0 | ||
70. | Kratz,Alexander | 1836 | SC Sendenhorst | GER | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 6.0 | ||
70. | Pastor,Alexander | 1668 | SV Hennef 1927 | GER | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 6.0 | ||
70. | Stuch,Hans-Ferdin | 1662 | Godesberger SK | GER | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 6.0 | ||
74. | Engau,Fritz | 1640 | Brühler SK 1920 | GER | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 5.5 | ||
75. | Flagmeier,Reiner | 1898 | SC 1919 Siegbur | GER | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.0 | 5.5 | ||
76. | Marzec,Witold | 1716 | M | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 5.0 | ||
76. | Faupel,Sebastian | 1502 | SV Wermelskirch | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 5.0 | ||
76. | Ramien,Hannah | 1498 | W | SG Porz e. V. | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 5.0 | |
79. | Kundu,Supratim | 1270 | Godesberger SK | GER | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 5.0 | ||
80. | Vollbracht,Henrik | 1448 | SK Marburg 1931 | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 4.5 | ||
81. | Rozsa,Sandor | 1742 | M | GER | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 4.0 | ||
82. | Matzner,Julian | 1157 | SK Köln-Worring | GER | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 3.5 | ||
83. | Lindam,Ingo | 2126 | Kölner SK Dr. L | GER | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 7.5 | ||
83. | Bajorski,Marius | 2015 | SV 1920 Hofheim | GER | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 7.5 | ||
83. | Neu,Martin | 1665 | SG Niederkassel | GER | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 7.5 | ||
86. | Vogler,Johannes | 1953 | SF Fortuna Leip | GER | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 7.0 | ||
87. | Lennartz,Tim | 1761 | Aachener SV 185 | GER | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 6.5 | ||
87. | Bartels,Vladimir | 1759 | M | NED | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 6.5 | ||
87. | Beißel,Daniel | 1609 | SV Horrem 1948 | GER | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 6.5 | ||
90. | Radeke,Wolfgang | 1787 | SG Grün-Weiß Dr | GER | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 6.0 | ||
90. | Gleim,Thorsten | 1642 | GER | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 6.0 | |||
90. | Gellrich,Harald | 1537 | SV Hennef 1927 | GER | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 6.0 | ||
90. | Neuhoff,Laertes | 1499 | SG Leipzig | GER | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 6.0 | ||
94. | Möseler,Dietrich | 1695 | SV Caissa Wolfe | GER | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 5.5 | ||
94. | Pütz,Peter | 1595 | SV Hennef 1927 | GER | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 5.5 | ||
96. | Stakenburg,Alexan | M | NED | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.5 | 5.5 | |||
97. | Foitzik,Peter | 1691 | Godesberger SK | GER | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 5.0 | ||
97. | Quägwer,Gerhard | 1620 | Sfr. Freibauer | GER | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 5.0 | ||
99. | Sommer,Herbert | 1933 | SF Lohmar 1974 | GER | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 8.0 | ||
100. | Steinmann,Jago | 1677 | M | GER | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 7.0 | ||
101. | Bröhl,Sven | 1685 | Post-Telekom SV | GER | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 6.5 | ||
101. | Pitz,Marko | 1663 | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 6.5 | ||
101. | Marx,Christina | 1587 | W | VfR-SC Koblenz | GER | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 6.5 | |
104. | Karwatzki,Hans-Jü | 1573 | Vereinigung der | GER | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 6.5 | ||
105. | Margenberg,Volker | 1878 | SV Wiehl 1923 e | GER | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 6.0 | ||
105. | Steger,Markus | 1815 | * | SF Seelscheid e | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 6.0 | |
107. | Rousselet,Bruno | 1587 | Schachfüchse Ke | GER | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 6.0 | ||
107. | Will,Wolfgang,Dr. | 1587 | SC Bonn Beuel | GER | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 6.0 | ||
107. | Saul,Siegmar | 1477 | SC Bonn Beuel | GER | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 6.0 | ||
110. | Weber,Jannis | 2015 | * | SV Hennef 1927 | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 5.5 | |
110. | Völker,Werner | 1641 | SG Siebengebirg | GER | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 5.5 | ||
110. | Marx,Sarah | 1147 | W | VfR-SC Koblenz | GER | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 5.5 | |
113. | Sebastian,Thorste | 1441 | SV Wiehl 1923 e | GER | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 5.5 | ||
114. | Bartels,Christian | 1547 | M | NED | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 5.0 | ||
114. | Vaghef,Mohammad R | 1322 | DJK Aufwärts St | GER | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 5.0 | ||
116. | Kanno,Clara Yumi | 1287 | W | SK Altenkirchen | GER | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 4.5 | |
117. | Lambrecht,Harald | 1422 | MTV Eintracht C | GER | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 4.5 | ||
118. | Lippert,Marc | 1172 | SVG Läufer Rein | GER | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 4.0 | ||
119. | Lichtenberg,Fried | 1823 | SV Hennef 1927 | GER | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | ||
120. | Koureas,Panicos | 1341 | M | ITA | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.5 | 5.0 | ||
121. | Mohammadi Nia,Nos | 1523 | DJK Aufwärts St | GER | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 4.5 | ||
122. | Gutheil,Heinrich | 2079 | * | SV Meschede e. | GER | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4.0 | |
122. | Blöcher,Rainer | 1162 | SV Mainspitze G | GER | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 4.0 | ||
122. | Woltermann,Andrea | * | GER | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 4.0 |