Login Form

Termine

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
26
27
28
29
30
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
05
06
Paarungsliste der 3. Runde  
Tisc Teilnehmer Tit ELO NWZ A Punk - Teilnehmer Tit ELO NWZ A Punk Ergebni
1 Möldner,Jürgen   2216 2173   (2) - Inkiov,Ventzislav GM 2425 2405   (2) 0 - 1
2 Frübing,Stefan IM 2404 2363   (2) - Reinöhl,Christian   2121 2093   (2) 1 - 0
3 Kutzner,Stephen   2140 2157   (2) - Braun,Christian IM 2394 2403   (2) 0 - 1
4 Dickel,Jens   2042 2025   (2) - Schiffer,Stefan   2249 2168   (2) 0 - 1
5 Sommer,Herbert     1552   (2) - Chetverik,Maxim IM 2237   M (2) 0 - 1
6 Hildenbrand,Peter   2234 2214   (2) - Bigott,Martin   1705 1648   (2) 1 - 0
7 Xu,Xianliang FM 2435 2449   (1½) - Brenner,Ulrich,Dr.     1802   (1½) 1 - 0
8 Hubrich,Thomas   1792 1649   (1½) - Armbrust,Florian FM 2300 2292   (1½) 0 - 1
9 Köhler,Christian Fri   2244 2274   (1½) - Kunisch,Nina   1742 1746 W (1½) 1 - 0
10 Holtel,Jasper FM 2234 2211   (1½) - Kratz,Alexander   1504 1709   (1½) 1 - 0
11 Rieger,Isabelle   1671 1639 W (1½) - Baltic,Fatih FM 2111 2116   (1½) 0 - 1
12 Lübsen,Keno   2033 2090   (1½) - Hartjes,Jenny   1659 1538 W (1½) 1 - 0
13 Herbst,Karl-Friedric   1657 1520   (1½) - Pfitzer,Norbert,Prof   2083 1974   (1½) 0 - 1
14 Krohn,Malte Till   1801 1818   (1½) - Steinmann,Jago   1598   M (1½) 1 - 0
15 Rousselet,Bruno     1258   (1½) - Pauly,Carlo   2314 2299   (1) 0 - 1
16 Arndt,Stefan   2179 2139   (1) - Milde,Mathias   1839 1629   (1) 1 - 0
17 Liard,Thibaud   2140 2117   (1) - Witte,Volker,Dr.   1809 1624   (1) 1 - 0
18 Lichtenberg,Friedric   1847 1566   (1) - Rosskothen,Arnd   2140 2061   (1) 0 - 1
19 Hünerfauth,Uwe   2137 2014   (1) - Armbrust,Matthias   1805 1734   (1) 1 - 0
20 Neubauer,Jürgen   2124 2117   (1) - Steger,Markus   1803 1702   (1) 0 - 1
21 Grünstäudl,Wolfgang,   2079 2112   (1) - Schumacher,Markus   1790 1785   (1) 1 - 0
22 Rohfleisch,Daniel   1824 1780   (1) - Bien,Stefan   2084 2043   (1) ½ - ½
23 Rozsa,Sandor   1804   M (1) - Whitmire,James David   2014 2068   (1) 0 - 1
24 Lenhardt,Manfred   2059 2037   (1) - Chaus,Maria   1789 1729 W (1) 0 - 1
25 Wagner,Rainer   2056 1980   (1) - Kumar,Amod   1745 1761   (1) 1 - 0
26 Gallasch,Jonas   2023 2048   (1) - Rabiya,Karim   1750 1710   (1) 1 - 0
27 Sejdini,Valentin   1748 1790   (1) - Quinones-Maletti,Jul   2041   M (1) 0 - 1
28 Scholl,Thomas     1675   (1) - Mohammadi Nia,Borna   2008 2025   (1) 0 - 1
29 Leontiev,Oleg   1998 2014   (1) - Schreiter,Oliver     1726   (1) 1 - 0
30 Movsisyan,Karen     1619   (1) - Sechting,Martin   2005 1940   (1) 0 - 1
31 Fuß,Jean-Pierre   1955 1998   (1) - Vitz,Hans-Joachim     1695   (1) 1 - 0
32 Beißel,Daniel   1587 1569   (1) - Schmidt,Kai-Uwe   1990 1873   (1) 0 - 1
33 Spindler,Florian   1935 1977   (1) - Foitzik,Peter   1662 1595   (1) 1 - 0
34 Daug,Joern-Henning   1972   M (1) - Karwatzki,Hans-Jürge   1635 1512   (1) 1 - 0
35 Baier,Johannes,Dr.   1960 1876   (1) - Quägwer,Gerhard   1618 1419   (1) 1 - 0
36 Mohnkern,Ansgar   1958   M (1) - Becker,Stefan   1609 1479   (1) 1 - 0
37 Nowok,Frank   1958 1818   (1) - Will,Wolfgang,Dr.   1609 1484   (1) 1 - 0
38 Pastor,Alexander     1533   (1) - Höfer,Severin-Paul   1955 1916   (1) 0 - 1
39 Drose,Daniela,Dr.   1942 1950 W (1) - Bolz,Jannis   1379 1588   (1) ½ - ½
40 Stamer,Martin   1517 1293   (1) - Schnellbacher,Jan Er   1890 1849   (1) 0 - 1
41 Weinkauf,Viktor   1827 1890   (1) - Gellrich,Harald   1534     (1) 1 - 0
42 Scheve,Pierre     1490   (1) - Flagmeier,Reiner   1889 1831   (1) ½ - ½
43 Meinecke,Florian   1824 1885   (1) - Baltic,Sara   1519 1363 W (1) 1 - 0
44 Kästner,Valentin     1487   (1) - Margenberg,Volker   1883 1695   (1) 1 - 0
45 Höck,Sebastian   1868 1723   (1) - Völker,Werner     1340   (1) 1 - 0
46 Stüwe,Holger     1475   (1) - Schüller,Tobias   1941 2002   (½) 0 - 1
47 Chernykh,Arkady   1928 2001   (½) - Engau,Fritz   1769 1570   (½) 1 - 0
48 Pütz,Peter   1637 1485   (½) - Padva,Leo   1975 1948   (½) 0 - 1
49 Müller,Hans-Jürgen   1546 1628   (½) - Weber,Jannis   1890 1975   (½) 0 - 1
50 Marx,Christina   1588 1485 W (½) - Singh,Marcel   1936 1868   (½) 0 - 1
51 Köhler,Iustus     1518   (½) - Supplieth,Peter   1924 1868   (½) 0 - 1
52 Timar-Geng,Zoltan,Dr   1910 1885   (½) - Wolfram,Mike   1468 1466 M (½) ½ - ½
53 Saul,Siegmar   1473 1267   (½) - Lobe,Sandra,Dr.   1825 1832 W (½) 0 - 1
54 Fabig,Frank     1200   (½) - Hassler,Rolf   1823 1824   (½) 0 - 1
55 Esser,Thomas   1997 2023   (0) - Cordes,Jule   1520   W (0) 1 - 0
56 Linnenborn,Guido   1960 1890   (0) - Jorke,Roland   1446 1293   (0) 1 - 0
57 Mohammadi Nia,Nosrat   1506 1306   (0) - Sistig,Max   1747 1852   (0) 0 - 1
58 Lambrecht,Harald   1409 1254   (0) - Alvarez,Luis   1795 1625   (0) 0 - 1
59 Sebastian,Thorsten     1343   (0) - Stuch,Hans-Ferdinand   1682 1662   (0) ½ - ½
60 Krambs,Alfred     1317   (0) - Pitz,Marko   1674 1488   (0) 1 - 0
61 Meinecke,Isabella     823 W (0) - Hörhold,Karola   1643 1611 W (0) 0 - 1

 

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 3. Runde 
Teilnehmer Punk Buchh
Inkiov,Ventzislav 3.0 4.0
Frübing,Stefan 3.0 4.0
Braun,Christian 3.0 4.0
Schiffer,Stefan 3.0 4.0
Chetverik,Maxim 3.0 4.0
Hildenbrand,Peter 3.0 4.0
Köhler,Christian Fri 2.5 4.5
Baltic,Fatih 2.5 4.5
Xu,Xianliang 2.5 4.0
Holtel,Jasper 2.5 4.0
Pfitzer,Norbert,Prof 2.5 4.0
Armbrust,Florian 2.5 3.5
Lübsen,Keno 2.5 3.0
Krohn,Malte Till 2.5 2.0
Möldner,Jürgen 2.0 5.0
Kutzner,Stephen 2.0 5.0
Liard,Thibaud 2.0 5.0
Reinöhl,Christian 2.0 5.0
Whitmire,James David 2.0 5.0
Dickel,Jens 2.0 5.0
Daug,Joern-Henning 2.0 5.0
Rosskothen,Arnd 2.0 4.5
Schnellbacher,Jan Er 2.0 4.5
Mohammadi Nia,Borna 2.0 4.5
Wagner,Rainer 2.0 4.0
Quinones-Maletti,Jul 2.0 4.0
Leontiev,Oleg 2.0 4.0
Sechting,Martin 2.0 4.0
Spindler,Florian 2.0 4.0
Bigott,Martin 2.0 4.0
Sommer,Herbert 2.0 4.0
Fuß,Jean-Pierre 2.0 4.0
Pauly,Carlo 2.0 3.5
Grünstäudl,Wolfgang, 2.0 3.5
Schmidt,Kai-Uwe 2.0 3.5
Mohnkern,Ansgar 2.0 3.5
Meinecke,Florian 2.0 3.5
Arndt,Stefan 2.0 3.0
Gallasch,Jonas 2.0 3.0
Baier,Johannes,Dr. 2.0 3.0
Nowok,Frank 2.0 3.0
Höfer,Severin-Paul 2.0 3.0
Weinkauf,Viktor 2.0 3.0
Höck,Sebastian 2.0 3.0
Chaus,Maria 2.0 3.0
Hünerfauth,Uwe 2.0 3.0
Steger,Markus 2.0 3.0
Kästner,Valentin 2.0 2.0
Padva,Leo 1.5 4.5
Singh,Marcel 1.5 4.5
Steinmann,Jago 1.5 4.5
Flagmeier,Reiner 1.5 4.5
Chernykh,Arkady 1.5 4.0
Weber,Jannis 1.5 4.0
Brenner,Ulrich,Dr. 1.5 4.0
Kunisch,Nina 1.5 4.0
Kratz,Alexander 1.5 4.0
Rieger,Isabelle 1.5 4.0
Rousselet,Bruno 1.5 4.0
Bien,Stefan 1.5 4.0
Schüller,Tobias 1.5 3.5
Drose,Daniela,Dr. 1.5 3.5
Lobe,Sandra,Dr. 1.5 3.5
Rohfleisch,Daniel 1.5 3.5
Hartjes,Jenny 1.5 3.5
Hubrich,Thomas 1.5 3.0
Herbst,Karl-Friedric 1.5 3.0
Bolz,Jannis 1.5 3.0
Scheve,Pierre 1.5 3.0
Supplieth,Peter 1.5 2.5
Hassler,Rolf 1.5 2.0
Laber,Dietrich 1.5 1.0
Neubauer,Jürgen 1.0 5.0
Lenhardt,Manfred 1.0 5.0
Lichtenberg,Friedric 1.0 4.5
Esser,Thomas 1.0 4.0
Linnenborn,Guido 1.0 4.0
Sistig,Max 1.0 4.0
Milde,Mathias 1.0 4.0
Witte,Volker,Dr. 1.0 4.0
Armbrust,Matthias 1.0 4.0
Rozsa,Sandor 1.0 4.0
Schumacher,Markus 1.0 4.0
Sejdini,Valentin 1.0 4.0
Kumar,Amod 1.0 4.0
Rabiya,Karim 1.0 4.0
Schreiter,Oliver 1.0 4.0
Scholl,Thomas 1.0 4.0
Karwatzki,Hans-Jürge 1.0 4.0
Movsisyan,Karen 1.0 4.0
Baltic,Sara 1.0 4.0
Vitz,Hans-Joachim 1.0 3.5
Will,Wolfgang,Dr. 1.0 3.5
Stüwe,Holger 1.0 3.5
Timar-Geng,Zoltan,Dr 1.0 3.5
Pastor,Alexander 1.0 3.5
Margenberg,Volker 1.0 3.0
Foitzik,Peter 1.0 3.0
Quägwer,Gerhard 1.0 3.0
Becker,Stefan 1.0 3.0
Beißel,Daniel 1.0 3.0
Gellrich,Harald 1.0 3.0
Stamer,Martin 1.0 3.0
Völker,Werner 1.0 3.0
Krambs,Alfred 1.0 3.0
Wolfram,Mike 1.0 2.5
Alvarez,Luis 1.0 2.0
Hörhold,Karola 1.0 2.0
Pütz,Peter 0.5 4.0
Engau,Fritz 0.5 3.0
Stuch,Hans-Ferdinand 0.5 3.0
Marx,Christina 0.5 3.0
Köhler,Iustus 0.5 3.0
Fabig,Frank 0.5 3.0
Schott,Guido 0.5 2.5
Müller,Hans-Jürgen 0.5 2.5
Saul,Siegmar 0.5 2.5
Sebastian,Thorsten 0.5 2.5
Pitz,Marko 0.0 3.0
Cordes,Jule 0.0 2.5
Mohammadi Nia,Nosrat 0.0 2.0
Jorke,Roland 0.0 2.0
Lambrecht,Harald 0.0 2.0
Meinecke,Isabella 0.0 2.0