Login Form

Termine

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
26
27
28
29
30
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
05
06

 

Paarungsliste der 2. Runde  
Tisc Teilnehmer Tit ELO NWZ A Punk - Teilnehmer Tit ELO NWZ A Punk Ergebni
1 Inkiov,Ventzislav GM 2425 2405   (1) - Liard,Thibaud   2140 2117   (1) 1 - 0
2 Rosskothen,Arnd   2140 2061   (1) - Frübing,Stefan IM 2404 2363   (1) 0 - 1
3 Braun,Christian IM 2394 2403   (1) - Neubauer,Jürgen   2124 2117   (1) 1 - 0
4 Reinöhl,Christian   2121 2093   (1) - Pauly,Carlo   2314 2299   (1) 1 - 0
5 Baltic,Fatih FM 2111 2116   (1) - Köhler,Christian Fri   2244 2274   (1) ½ - ½
6 Schiffer,Stefan   2249 2168   (1) - Lenhardt,Manfred   2059 2037   (1) 1 - 0
7 Chetverik,Maxim IM 2237   M (1) - Wagner,Rainer   2056 1980   (1) 1 - 0
8 Pfitzer,Norbert,Prof   2083 1974   (1) - Holtel,Jasper FM 2234 2211   (1) ½ - ½
9 Whitmire,James David   2014 2068   (1) - Hildenbrand,Peter   2234 2214   (1) 0 - 1
10 Möldner,Jürgen   2216 2173   (1) - Gallasch,Jonas   2023 2048   (1) 1 - 0
11 Dickel,Jens   2042 2025   (1) - Arndt,Stefan   2179 2139   (1) 1 - 0
12 Quinones-Maletti,Jul   2041   M (1) - Kutzner,Stephen   2140 2157   (1) 0 - 1
13 Schnellbacher,Jan Er   1890 1849   (1) - Xu,Xianliang FM 2435 2449   (½) 0 - 1
14 Armbrust,Florian FM 2300 2292   (½) - Chernykh,Arkady   1928 2001   (½) 1 - 0
15 Flagmeier,Reiner   1889 1831   (½) - Hünerfauth,Uwe   2137 2014   (½) ½ - ½
16 Singh,Marcel   1936 1868   (½) - Lübsen,Keno   2033 2090   (½) 0 - 1
17 Bien,Stefan   2084 2043   (½) - Fuß,Jean-Pierre   1955 1998   (½) ½ - ½
18 Mohammadi Nia,Borna   2008 2025   (½) - Meinecke,Florian   1824 1885   (½) ½ - ½
19 Lobe,Sandra,Dr.   1825 1832 W (½) - Grünstäudl,Wolfgang,   2079 2112   (0) 0 - 1
20 Schott,Guido   2127 2011 * (0) - Krohn,Malte Till   1801 1818   (1) ½ - ½
21 Milde,Mathias   1839 1629   (0) - Esser,Thomas   1997 2023   (0) 1 - 0
22 Witte,Volker,Dr.   1809 1624   (1) - Leontiev,Oleg   1998 2014   (0) 0 - 1
23 Sechting,Martin   2005 1940   (0) - Rozsa,Sandor   1804   M (1) 1 - 0
24 Schüller,Tobias   1941 2002   (0) - Brenner,Ulrich,Dr.     1802   (1) ½ - ½
25 Schmidt,Kai-Uwe   1990 1873   (0) - Sejdini,Valentin   1748 1790   (1) 1 - 0
26 Armbrust,Matthias   1805 1734   (1) - Spindler,Florian   1935 1977   (0) 0 - 1
27 Padva,Leo   1975 1948   (0) - Kunisch,Nina   1742 1746 W (1) ½ - ½
28 Weber,Jannis   1890 1975   (0) - Kratz,Alexander   1504 1709   (1) ½ - ½
29 Chaus,Maria   1789 1729 W (1) - Daug,Joern-Henning   1972   M (0) 0 - 1
30 Kumar,Amod   1745 1761   (1) - Baier,Johannes,Dr.   1960 1876   (0) 0 - 1
31 Linnenborn,Guido   1960 1890 * (0) - Bigott,Martin   1705 1648   (1) - - +
32 Rabiya,Karim   1750 1710   (1) - Mohnkern,Ansgar   1958   M (0) 0 - 1
33 Schreiter,Oliver     1726   (1) - Nowok,Frank   1958 1818   (0) 0 - 1
34 Höfer,Severin-Paul   1955 1916   (0) - Scholl,Thomas     1675   (1) 1 - 0
35 Vitz,Hans-Joachim     1695   (1) - Drose,Daniela,Dr.   1942 1950 W (0) 0 - 1
36 Supplieth,Peter   1924 1868   (0) - Rieger,Isabelle   1671 1639 W (1) ½ - ½
37 Hartjes,Jenny   1659 1538 W (1) - Timar-Geng,Zoltan,Dr   1910 1885   (0) ½ - ½
38 Karwatzki,Hans-Jürge   1635 1512   (1) - Weinkauf,Viktor   1827 1890   (0) 0 - 1
39 Margenberg,Volker   1883 1695   (0) - Beißel,Daniel   1587 1569   (1) 1 - 0
40 Baltic,Sara   1519 1363 W (1) - Höck,Sebastian   1868 1723   (0) 0 - 1
41 Sistig,Max   1747 1852   (0) - Sommer,Herbert     1552   (1) 0 - 1
42 Völker,Werner     1340   (1) - Lichtenberg,Friedric   1847 1566   (0) 0 - 1
43 Steger,Markus   1803 1702   (½) - Rousselet,Bruno     1258   (1) ½ - ½
44 Köhler,Iustus     1518   (½) - Hubrich,Thomas   1792 1649   (½) 0 - 1
45 Engau,Fritz   1769 1570   (½) - Steinmann,Jago   1598   M (½) 0 - 1
46 Fabig,Frank     1200   (½) - Laber,Dietrich   1744 1546 * (½) 0 - 1
47 Marx,Christina   1588 1485 W (½) - Herbst,Karl-Friedric   1657 1520   (½) 0 - 1
48 Hassler,Rolf   1823 1824   (0) - Pastor,Alexander     1533   (½) ½ - ½
49 Cordes,Jule   1520   W (0) - Rohfleisch,Daniel   1824 1780   (0) 0 - 1
50 Alvarez,Luis   1795 1625   (0) - Stamer,Martin   1517 1293   (0) 0 - 1
51 Schumacher,Markus   1790 1785   (0) - Mohammadi Nia,Nosrat   1506 1306   (0) 1 - 0
52 Stuch,Hans-Ferdinand   1682 1662   (0) - Scheve,Pierre     1490   (0) 0 - 1
53 Pitz,Marko   1674 1488   (0) - Kästner,Valentin     1487   (0) 0 - 1
54 Hörhold,Karola   1643 1611 W (0) - Stüwe,Holger     1475   (0) 0 - 1
55 Pütz,Peter   1637 1485   (0) - Saul,Siegmar   1473 1267   (0) ½ - ½
56 Wolfram,Mike   1468 1466 M (0) - Müller,Hans-Jürgen   1546 1628   (0) ½ - ½
57 Jorke,Roland   1446 1293   (0) - Movsisyan,Karen     1619   (0) 0 - 1
58 Quägwer,Gerhard   1618 1419   (0) - Lambrecht,Harald   1409 1254   (0) 1 - 0
59 Becker,Stefan   1609 1479   (0) - Sebastian,Thorsten     1343   (0) 1 - 0
60 Bolz,Jannis   1379 1588   (0) - Krambs,Alfred     1317   (0) 1 - 0
61 Gellrich,Harald   1534     (0) - Meinecke,Isabella     823 W (0) 1 - 0

 

 

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 2. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh
1. Frübing,Stefan IM 2404   SK König Tegel  GER 2 0 0 2.0 2.0
1. Braun,Christian IM 2403   DJK Aufwärts St GER 2 0 0 2.0 2.0
1. Schiffer,Stefan   2249   Brühler Schachk GER 2 0 0 2.0 2.0
1. Chetverik,Maxim IM 2237 M   RUS 2 0 0 2.0 2.0
1. Möldner,Jürgen   2216   SK Landau GER 2 0 0 2.0 2.0
1. Kutzner,Stephen   2157   Godesberger Sch GER 2 0 0 2.0 2.0
1. Dickel,Jens   2042   Schachverein Kr GER 2 0 0 2.0 2.0
8. Hildenbrand,Peter   2234   SC 1926 Leimen GER 2 0 0 2.0 1.5
8. Reinöhl,Christian   2121   1. SK Troisdorf GER 2 0 0 2.0 1.5
10. Inkiov,Ventzislav GM 2425   SK Ötigheim BUL 2 0 0 2.0 1.0
10. Bigott,Martin   1705   Schachfreunde L GER 2 0 0 2.0 1.0
10. Sommer,Herbert   1552   Schachclub 1919 GER 2 0 0 2.0 1.0
13. Köhler,Christian    2274   Godesberger Sch GER 1 1 0 1.5 2.5
13. Baltic,Fatih FM 2116   Schachgesellsch GER 1 1 0 1.5 2.5
13. Pfitzer,Norbert,P   2083   SV Backnang GER 1 1 0 1.5 2.5
16. Xu,Xianliang FM 2449   Schachgemeinsch GER 1 1 0 1.5 2.0
16. Holtel,Jasper FM 2234   Schachklub Müns GER 1 1 0 1.5 2.0
18. Armbrust,Florian FM 2300   SC Tempo Göttin GER 1 1 0 1.5 1.5
18. Lübsen,Keno   2090   Godesberger Sch GER 1 1 0 1.5 1.5
18. Brenner,Ulrich,Dr   1802   Schachclub 1919 GER 1 1 0 1.5 1.5
18. Kunisch,Nina   1746 W TV-Großostheim  GER 1 1 0 1.5 1.5
18. Steinmann,Jago   1598 M   GER 1 1 0 1.5 1.5
23. Krohn,Malte Till   1818   Post-Telekom SV GER 1 1 0 1.5 1.0
23. Hubrich,Thomas   1792   Hohenleipischer GER 1 1 0 1.5 1.0
23. Laber,Dietrich   1744 * SF Botvinnik St GER 1 1 0 1.5 1.0
23. Kratz,Alexander   1709   Schachclub Send GER 1 1 0 1.5 1.0
23. Herbst,Karl-Fried   1657   Schachverein Tu GER 1 1 0 1.5 1.0
23. Rousselet,Bruno   1258   Schachfüchse Ke - 1 1 0 1.5 1.0
29. Rieger,Isabelle   1671 W Schachverein Fi GER 1 1 0 1.5 0.5
29. Hartjes,Jenny   1659 W Schachklub Xant GER 1 1 0 1.5 0.5
31. Liard,Thibaud   2140   Schachgemeinsch FRA 1 0 1 1.0 3.0
31. Rosskothen,Arnd   2140   Schachclub Bonn GER 1 0 1 1.0 3.0
31. Whitmire,James Da   2068   Post-Telekom SV GER 1 0 1 1.0 3.0
31. Lenhardt,Manfred   2059   SC Weisse Dame  GER 1 0 1 1.0 3.0
31. Gallasch,Jonas   2048   Schachgemeinsch GER 1 0 1 1.0 3.0
31. Quinones-Maletti,   2041 M   DEN 1 0 1 1.0 3.0
31. Leontiev,Oleg   2014   Schachverein Tu GER 1 0 1 1.0 3.0
31. Sechting,Martin   2005   SC Weisse Dame  GER 1 0 1 1.0 3.0
31. Spindler,Florian   1977   Schachgemeinsch GER 1 0 1 1.0 3.0
31. Daug,Joern-Hennin   1972 M   GER 1 0 1 1.0 3.0
31. Baier,Johannes,Dr   1960   DJK Arminia Eil GER 1 0 1 1.0 3.0
31. Höfer,Severin-Pau   1955   Vereinigung der - 1 0 1 1.0 3.0
43. Steger,Markus   1803   Schachfreunde S GER 0 2 0 1.0 3.0
44. Pauly,Carlo   2314   Schachgemeinsch GER 1 0 1 1.0 2.5
44. Neubauer,Jürgen   2124   Schachklub Turm GER 1 0 1 1.0 2.5
44. Schmidt,Kai-Uwe   1990   Klub Kölner Sch GER 1 0 1 1.0 2.5
44. Mohnkern,Ansgar   1958 M   NED 1 0 1 1.0 2.5
44. Schnellbacher,Jan   1890   Schachgemeinsch GER 1 0 1 1.0 2.5
44. Lichtenberg,Fried   1847   Schachverein He GER 1 0 1 1.0 2.5
50. Mohammadi Nia,Bor   2025   DJK Aufwärts St GER 0 2 0 1.0 2.5
50. Fuß,Jean-Pierre   1998   Schachverein Tu GER 0 2 0 1.0 2.5
50. Flagmeier,Reiner   1889   Schachclub 1919 GER 0 2 0 1.0 2.5
53. Arndt,Stefan   2179   Schachgemeinsch GER 1 0 1 1.0 2.0
53. Wagner,Rainer   2056   Vereinigung der GER 1 0 1 1.0 2.0
53. Nowok,Frank   1958   Hervest-Dorsten GER 1 0 1 1.0 2.0
53. Drose,Daniela,Dr.   1950 W Post-Telekom SV GER 1 0 1 1.0 2.0
53. Weinkauf,Viktor   1890   Schachgesellsch GER 1 0 1 1.0 2.0
53. Margenberg,Volker   1883   Schachverein Wi GER 1 0 1 1.0 2.0
53. Höck,Sebastian   1868   Schachclub 1919 GER 1 0 1 1.0 2.0
53. Rohfleisch,Daniel   1824   OSC Rheinhausen GER 1 0 1 1.0 2.0
53. Witte,Volker,Dr.   1809   SF Schlebusch GER 1 0 1 1.0 2.0
53. Rozsa,Sandor   1804 M   GER 1 0 1 1.0 2.0
53. Schumacher,Markus   1790   Godesberger Sch GER 1 0 1 1.0 2.0
53. Chaus,Maria   1789 W Satranç Club 20 - 1 0 1 1.0 2.0
53. Rabiya,Karim   1750   SK Niederbreche GER 1 0 1 1.0 2.0
53. Stüwe,Holger   1475     GER 1 0 1 1.0 2.0
67. Bien,Stefan   2084   Schachverein Wü GER 0 2 0 1.0 2.0
67. Meinecke,Florian   1885   Schachverein Tu GER 0 2 0 1.0 2.0
69. Grünstäudl,Wolfga   2112   SK Landau - 1 0 1 1.0 1.5
69. Armbrust,Matthias   1805   Schachfreunde L GER 1 0 1 1.0 1.5
69. Schreiter,Oliver   1726   SF Lohmar   1 0 1 1.0 1.5
69. Bolz,Jannis   1588   DJK Aufwärts St GER 1 0 1 1.0 1.5
69. Scheve,Pierre   1490   SAbt TuS Dotzhe GER 1 0 1 1.0 1.5
74. Hünerfauth,Uwe   2137   SK Landau GER 0 2 0 1.0 1.5
75. Milde,Mathias   1839   Schachverein Wi GER 1 0 1 1.0 1.0
75. Sejdini,Valentin   1790   1. Schach-Klub  GER 1 0 1 1.0 1.0
75. Kumar,Amod   1761       1 0 1 1.0 1.0
75. Vitz,Hans-Joachim   1695   Schachgemeinsch GER 1 0 1 1.0 1.0
75. Scholl,Thomas   1675   Schachverein He GER 1 0 1 1.0 1.0
75. Foitzik,Peter   1662   Godesberger Sch GER 1 0 0 1.0 1.0
75. Karwatzki,Hans-Jü   1635   Vereinigung der GER 1 0 1 1.0 1.0
75. Movsisyan,Karen   1619   Schachverein He GER 1 0 1 1.0 1.0
75. Quägwer,Gerhard   1618   Sfr. Freibauer  GER 1 0 1 1.0 1.0
75. Becker,Stefan   1609   Godesberger Sch GER 1 0 1 1.0 1.0
75. Beißel,Daniel   1587   Schachverein Ho GER 1 0 1 1.0 1.0
75. Gellrich,Harald   1534     GER 1 0 1 1.0 1.0
75. Baltic,Sara   1519 W DJK Aufwärts St GER 1 0 1 1.0 1.0
75. Kästner,Valentin   1487   Vereinigung der - 1 0 1 1.0 1.0
75. Völker,Werner   1340   Schachgemeinsch - 1 0 1 1.0 1.0
90. Pastor,Alexander   1533   Schachverein He GER 0 2 0 1.0 1.0
91. Will,Wolfgang,Dr.   1609   Schachclub Bonn GER 1 0 0 1.0 0.5
92. Stamer,Martin   1517   Godesberger Sch GER 1 0 0 1.0 0.0
93. Padva,Leo   1975   Schachgemeinsch GER 0 1 1 0.5 3.5
93. Timar-Geng,Zoltan   1910   SV Lingen GER 0 1 1 0.5 3.5
95. Weber,Jannis   1975   Schachverein He GER 0 1 1 0.5 3.0
95. Marx,Christina   1588 W VfR-SC Koblenz GER 0 1 1 0.5 3.0
95. Köhler,Iustus   1518   Vereinigung der GER 0 1 1 0.5 3.0
95. Fabig,Frank   1200   Vereinigung der - 0 1 1 0.5 3.0
99. Schüller,Tobias   2002   Eschweiler Scha GER 0 1 1 0.5 2.5
99. Singh,Marcel   1936   Schachfreunde G GER 0 1 1 0.5 2.5
99. Supplieth,Peter   1924   Schachclub Keve GER 0 1 1 0.5 2.5
99. Engau,Fritz   1769   Brühler Schachk GER 0 1 1 0.5 2.5
103. Chernykh,Arkady   2001   Karlsruher SF 1 GER 0 1 1 0.5 2.0
103. Hassler,Rolf   1824   Hellertaler Sch GER 0 1 1 0.5 2.0
103. Pütz,Peter   1637   Schachverein He GER 0 1 1 0.5 2.0
103. Wolfram,Mike   1468 M   GER 0 1 1 0.5 2.0
107. Schott,Guido   2127 * Schachverein He GER 0 1 0 0.5 1.5
107. Lobe,Sandra,Dr.   1832 W Schachklub Kerp GER 0 1 1 0.5 1.5
107. Müller,Hans-Jürge   1628   SF Botvinnik St GER 0 1 1 0.5 1.5
107. Saul,Siegmar   1473   Schachclub Bonn GER 0 1 1 0.5 1.5
111. Esser,Thomas   2023   Post-Telekom SV GER 0 0 2 0.0 3.0
111. Linnenborn,Guido   1960 * Schachverein Be GER 0 0 2 0.0 3.0
111. Sistig,Max   1852   Schachgemeinsch GER 0 0 2 0.0 3.0
114. Stuch,Hans-Ferdin   1682   Godesberger Sch GER 0 0 2 0.0 2.5
114. Sebastian,Thorste   1343   Schachverein Wi - 0 0 2 0.0 2.5
114. Krambs,Alfred   1317   SF Botvinnik St GER 0 0 2 0.0 2.5
117. Alvarez,Luis   1795   Schachclub Zug  GER 0 0 2 0.0 2.0
117. Pitz,Marko   1674   Greifswalder SV GER 0 0 2 0.0 2.0
117. Hörhold,Karola   1643 W Schachverein Me GER 0 0 2 0.0 2.0
117. Cordes,Jule   1520 W   NED 0 0 2 0.0 2.0
117. Mohammadi Nia,Nos   1506   DJK Aufwärts St GER 0 0 2 0.0 2.0
117. Jorke,Roland   1446   Ohligser Turnve GER 0 0 2 0.0 2.0
117. Lambrecht,Harald   1409   SK Celle-Wester GER 0 0 2 0.0 2.0
117. Meinecke,Isabella   823 W Schachverein Tu - 0 0 2 0.0 2.0
125. Seidel,Martin   1834   Schachverein He GER 0 0 0 0.0 0.0